Tricia Yen Official Fan Club Enter taija's World Exit taija's World

Welcome to Tricia Yen Movie Fan Club
"Geisha to GO"
"Oriental Porn Queen"

Recent Tricia YenBorn: 12/4/1968
Aliases: Mimi Vuong, Mimi Yen , Trisha Yin

Birthplace: Garden Grove, CA
Years Active 1993-1999 (Started around 25 years old)
Nationality/Heritage American
Hair Color Black
Measurements 34B-22-30
Height 5 feet, 0 inches (153 cm)
Weight 99 lbs (45 kg)

Porn Star Tricia Yen is a very exciting erotic actress who is one of the hardest working Asian starlets in porn.
Tricia Yen's an extremely petite woman whose tiny frame still packs an insane sexual wallop. Her Vietnamese/Japanese background gives her a delicate beauty that only makes her sizzling sexuality all the more enticing. Tricia Yen can play it soft and demure, but she really sparkles when she is allowed to be the take-charge sexer that she is. She's got a real flair for wild sexual antics, with a nasty streak that comes gushing out in most every appearance.

Tricia Yen was born on December 4, 1968 and made her debut in porn in late 1993 with a string of pro-am tapes. She immediately staked her claim as being one of the top oral performers in porn, and her early trysting in flicks like 'Video Virgins #07' paved the way for bigger budget productions. Although she rarely starred, Tricia Yen turned in sizzling roles in 'Latex #02' and 'Extreme Sex #4,' among other top-flight mainstream productions.

Tricia Yen's a very excitable erotic performer who gets very animated during her sex scenes. Check out her white-hot three-way with Adam Vaughn and Ian Daniels in 'Bodywaves' for a taste of this lusty lady at her nasty best. Tricia Yen's got both nipples and her belly button pierced and has appeared in quite a few bondage-and-discipline specialty tapes, as well.

Although she had planned to quit porn in the mid-1990s, in 1996 she was diagnosed with cancer of the liver, stomach, kidneys and bladder. Since the porn business has no health insurance or medical benefits, she continued to make porn for several years after that in order to pay for her medical treatment. Any films in which she appears after 1999 are compilations using scenes from films she made earlier.

Tricia Yen movie clips club has Tricia Yen biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Tricia Yen filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Tricia Yen Photos Section.

Watch Tricia Yen video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other Asian porn girls as well, and enjoy the anal Asian beauty, interracial movies of all time prettiest  anal porn queen most wanted Asian porn star of 90's Tricia Yen.

We invite you to join the Classical Asian Pornography, best anal Asian porn model of 90's, most wanted ASIANe porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Debi Diamond

Leanne Lovelace ... Gianna Michaels ... Paula Price ... Laura Orsolya ... Heather Wayne

Lynn Stone ... Stacey Donovan ... Kiki Daire ... Kelly Kroft ... Desiree Cousteau


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )